Ligateilnehmer seit 2009 Bestzeiten 2006 - 2010 Ligaplatzierung
User Vorname Mitglied seit M/W Ort Geb 5 km 10 km HM Marathon 2009 2010
1 Acaffi Achim 2009 M Aachen 1956 00:22:49 00:46:31 01:50:36 04:01:33 10. 1.
2 aerobi ??? 2009 M Aachen 1965 00:27:30 00:54:20 02:10:24 05:30:27 47. kein WK
3 Altonaer Claudius 2009 M Hamburg 1964 00:23:54 00:49:03 01:54:00   31. 21.
4 AnettN Anett 2010 W Spitzkunnersdorf 1968   00:53:34 01:59:03 04:34:50   38.
5 Architexe Katja 2009 W Höxter 1970 00:26:40 00:52:12 01:58:28   33. 31.
6 Ayche Karin 2010 W Recklinghausen 1954 00:29:34 01:01:04 02:20:20 05:25:43   31.
7 BadArolsen Konstanze 2009 W Gießen 1963 00:27:23 00:54:59 02:06:40 04:46:16 26. 40.
8 banditthommy Thomas 2009 M Peine 1965 00:24:35 00:52:25 02:11:34   43. 23.
9 Bestzeitläufer Tommaso 2011 M Darmstadt 1974   01:10:05 02:44:59      
10 bedesario Bruno 2009 M Oberaltertheim 1971 00:23:43 00:48:46 01:43:26 03:59:35 6. 41.
11 biene39d Sabine 2010 W Linnich 1965 00:32:24 01:05:12 02:24:55     49.
12 Cantor Gunter 2009 M Mühldorf 1971 00:21:28 00:42:59 01:36:18 03:48:33 1. ausgeschieden
13 CentralParker Guntram 2009 M Münster 1963 00:22:39 00:47:56 01:45:51 03:44:44 3. ausgeschieden
14 Chip Udo 2009 M Bottrop 1956 00:26:08 00:55:10 02:05:08 04:49:05 31. 12.
15 DanielaN Daniela 2009 W Iserlohn 1960 00:26:55 00:54:09 02:01:41 04:31:32 20. 14.
16 denise rennt Denise 2009 W Witzhelden 1974 00:26:33 00:52:46 01:58:34 04:39:58 18. 35.
17 der_steph Stephan 2011 M Brandenburg 1980 00:23:24 00:49:21 02:00:14 04:51:00    
18 Dirkii Dirk 2009 M Hannover 1965 00:25:39 00:54:51 02:00:45 04:57:41 35. 47.
19 Dudl Daniel 2010 M Weyhe / Jeebel 1972   00:55:29 02:14:21 02:02:56   42.
20 Erdbeerkeks Anett 2009 W Siehdichum 1967 00:24:24 00:49:53 01:51:05 04:08:46 10. 6.
21 Fünf-Seen-Lauf-Fan Stefan 2011 M Berlin 1967            
22 Gäu-Läufer Horst 2009 M Nagold 1962 00:21:52 00:44:58 01:42:52 03:59:10 3. 19.
23 glubschi13 Melanie 2011 W Köln 1971   00:57:09        
24 Gugu Gudrun 2009 W Hamburg 1975 00:29:01 00:59:37 02:23:44   39. 34.
25 Gutenberg1964 Niko(laos) 2009 W Kempten / Allgäu 1964   00:44:16 01:38:27 03:39:27 ausgeschieden  
26 icebaer Marina 2009 W Kassel 1980 00:27:24 00:57:03 02:18:06   37. 47.
27 IRON MARC Marc 2010 M Iserlohn 1980 00:29:51 01:47:44       46.
28 iviausmpott Ivonne 2011 W Dortmund 1978 00:29:46 01:03:42 02:26:36      
29 Jen1969 Jennifer 2009 W Leichlingen 1969 00:27:19 00:58:08 02:36:38   38. 30.
30 Jolly Jumper Tina 2009 W Bietigheim-Bissingen 1971 00:23:39 00:48:15 01:48:20 03:57:57 10. 3.
31 kubili Markus 2009 M Bottrop 1966 00:26:58 00:51:00 01:56:00 04:24:00 16. 36.
32 Laufschnecke Beate 2009 W Fünf-Eichen 1967   01:02:00 02:16:00   44. 44.
33 Laufweib Uta 2009 W Berlin 1972 00:25:23 00:53:10 01:59:33 04:42:24 15. 20.
34 Lynx Werner 2009 M Odenthal 1966 00:24:52 00:53:00 01:52:47 04:14:50 29. kein WK
35 Mahong Chris 2009 M Beckum 1968 00:24:40 00:51:48 02:54:53   23. 26.
36 Marienkäfer --- 2009 W Nähe Wetzlar 1963 00:26:04 00:49:56 01:56:00 04:27:00 18. 10.
37 Matthie Claudia 2011 W Köln 1968   00:55:53 01:57:00 04:17:00    
38 Miggel Michael 2009 M Lüneburg 1961 00:23:00 00:49:59 01:46:30 04:46:37 8. 28.
39 Nettetaler Armin 2010 M Nettetal 1965   00:55:13 02:08:04     37.
40 netti69 Annette 2010 W Köln 1969 00:28:19 01:02:52 02:10:33     27.
41 normalzustand Dieter 2010 M Gelsenkirchen 1961 00:26:50 00:57:32 02:24:50     28.
42 ottoerich Detlef Gerd 2009 M Altona a. d. Elbe 1955 00:23:59 00:48:58 01:53:50 04:17:01 14. 8.
43 pedinordschnecke Petra 2010 W Emden 1970 00:31:00 01:03:00 02:29:00     kein WK
44 peppels Astrid 2009 W Berlin 1968 00:27:03 00:54:10 02:04:47   30. 33.
45 Pitti-Platsch Silke 2009 W Lahstedt 1968 00:29:29 00:57:28 02:08:05   45. kein WK
46 Rennente Yvonne 2009 W Wuppertal 1966 00:27:09 00:58:03 02:11:53 04:46:31 28. 25.
47 Reno Reinhard 2009 M Weiden 1964 00:25:18 00:49:19 01:51:38 03:55:20 22. 13.
48 rohar Roland 2011 M Dietenhofen 1962 00:25:54 00:48:54 01:40:33 03:37:25    
49 Runninggirlpia Pia 2011 W Köln 1965 00:28:32 00:53:46 02:03:57      
50 RunningTurtle Gisela 2009 W Dortmund 1965 00:25:30 00:52:07 01:57:30 04:23:44 23. 9.
51 Sachsen Paul Tilo 2009 M Seelbach 1961   00:49:25 02:02:18 04:30:45 23. 24.
52 salix Claudia 2009 W Österreich 1982 00:30:29 00:59:26 02:14:59   46. kein WK
53 scully2 Claudia 2009 W Saarbrücken 1962 00:31:09 01:02:29     41. kein WK
54 slomo66 Detlef 2009 M Meinerzhagen 1966 00:22:55 00:48:11 01:45:10   5. 16.
55 Sommerregen Jessica 2011 W Hamburg 1988     01:58:47      
56 Spargo Franz-Josef 2009 M Mönchengladbach 1967 00:23:33 00:49:36 01:46:50 04:07:36 7. 5.
57 steromatic Mayte 2010 W Wasbüttel 1977 00:27:12 00:58:30 02:10:00 04:28:00   kein WK
58 takker Jens 2009 M Bochum 1965   00:51:59 01:58:58   42. 42.
59 TaniaBlix Katrin 2010 W Berlin 1967   00:55:26 02:02:37 04:24:56   39.
60 tellertaxe Katrin 2009 W Berlin 1976 00:25:42 00:52:34 01:57:54 04:37:33 17. 17.
61 Thomas7 Thomas 2010 M Mönchengladbach 1963 00:25:09 00:55:12 02:02:45 04:33:55   7.
62 tk27 Thomas 2009 M Berlin 1964 00:21:28 00:43:34 01:41:59   2. ausgeschieden
63 Todden Thorsten 2009 M Berlin 1964   00:52:48 01:57:00 04:46:00 34. kein WK
64 TomRun Thomas 2009 M Berlin 1967 00:22:37 00:47:58 01:50:36 05:27:14 21. 2.
65 TomX Thomas 2009 M Mailand 1967   00:51:40 01:51:26 04:16:00 13 18.
66 Torsten68 Torsten 2010 M Kriftel (Frankfurt) 1968   00:53:51       45.
67 trailfüchsin Monika 2009 W Landkreis Göttingen 1965 00:25:11 00:57:56 01:54:33   35. 21.
68 Voyager Petra 2009 W Kiel 1969 00:25:35 00:55:46 02:05:39 04:44:51 27. 11.
69 Waldläufer Volker 2011 M Burgstetten 1966 00:30:08 00:48:21 01:59:56      
70 WerdRunner Reinhard 2010 M Wien 1971 00:23:38 00:49:19 01:52:37     4.
71 zanshin Carmen 2010 W Burgstetten 1974 00:30:08 00:57:01 02:08:03 04:43:58   15.